1ST PLAYERS CAP NUMBERS ANNOUNCED!

After a mountain of research and hard work, Peter Edward, has managed to collate every 1st XI Player that has played for our club! The full list is here Read more

Scoreboard

select
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 6 1 Dec 19
Beaumaris
   def  
Carnegie
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 7 7 Dec 19
Parkdale
   def  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 8 14 Dec 19
Beaumaris
   def by  
Bentleigh
AGCC:13&U Stage 1 - Wednesday (South) 8 4 Dec 19
Beaumaris
   def by  
Le Page Park Blue
AGCC:13&U Stage 1 - Wednesday (South) 9 11 Dec 19
Parkdale United
   def  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4 6 1 Dec 19
Bayside
   def  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4 7 7 Dec 19
Beaumaris
   def  
Port Melbourne
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4 8 14 Dec 19
Middle Park
   def  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 6 6 7 Dec 19
Beaumaris
   def  
Parkdale
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 6 7 14 Dec 19
Beaumaris
   def  
Port Melbourne
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat) 9 7 Dec 19
Caulfield Grammarians / NCG
   def  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat) 10 14 Dec 19
South Caulfield
   def  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division 5 15 Dec 19
Kingston Hawthorn
   def  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:CSB T20 Competition 3 10 Dec 19
Beaumaris
   def  
Cheltenham
SECA:SECA Fri 16A 6 13 Dec 19
20 Dec 19
Beaumaris 1
   def  
Port Melbourne 1
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Lachie Harrop100SECA Sat South U12B4
2 James F Miller95CSB T20 Competition3
3 Sam Coates82Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division1
4 James F Miller78Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division1
5 Simon Varvaruc74Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62
6 Phil O'Donnell73Cricket Southern Bayside Division 67
7 Tighe Hamilton-Smith63SECA Fri North U16C4
8 Neil Minto59Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division7
9 James F Miller58Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division4
10 Joshua Davis57Cricket Southern Bayside Division 47

Social Media